USM Math vector2

List of Participants

No Name Affiliation
1 Adilan Widyawan Mahdiyasa Institut Teknologi Bandung
2 Afifi Md Desa Universiti Malaysia Perlis
3 Airish Pelemeniano Caraga State University
4 Aisha Aliyu Yakubu Universiti Sains Malaysia
5 Alshawba Altaf Abdulkarem Ali  Universiti Sains Malaysia
6 Chai Jian Tay Universiti Sains Malaysia
7 Chee Hui Lai River Engineering and Urban Drainage Research Centre (REDAC)
8 Fatima Sulayman Universiti Sains Malaysia
9 Gaeithry Manoharam Universiti Sains Malaysia
10 Gao Han Universiti Sains Malaysia
11 Hirohide Haga Doshisha University
12 Huzaimi Mansor Pengurusan Aset Air Berhad
13 Joel Addawe University of the Philippines Baguio
14 Kelly Kai Seng Wong Universiti Putra Malaysia
15 Mahmoud Moustafa Universiti Sains Malaysia 
16 Mang Hong Chan Universiti Sains Malaysia
17 Maria Elena Nor Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia 
18 Md. Ibrahim Universiti Malaysia Perlis
19 Md. Mijanoor Rahman Universiti Sains Malaysia
20 Mohamad Shahiir Saidin Universiti Sains Malaysia
21 Muhammad Afiq Ahmad Khairuddin Universiti Malaysia Terengganu
22 Mukhtar Mukhtar Universiti Sains Malaysia
23 Nguyen Canh Thai TLU
24 Nguyen Huu Tri TLU
25 Nguyen Ngoc Doanh TLU
26 Nguyen Quynh Diep TLU
27 Nguyen Thi Van TLU
28 Nguyen Thu Huong TLU
29 Noor Ameera Anas Renie Universiti Sains Malaysia
30 Nur Farhana Hazwani Abdul Shamad Universiti Sains Malaysia
31 Nur Intan Raihana Ruhaiyem Universiti Sains Malaysia
32 Nurul Syafiah Abd Naeeim Universiti Sains Malaysia
33 Pham Xuan Dong TLU
34 Phang Chang Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia 
35 Razali Yaakob Universiti Putra Malaysia
36 Rizavel Addawe University of the Philippines
37 Rohayu Mohd Salleh Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia 
38 Sabariah Saharan Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia 
39 Sandy Vantika Institut Teknologi Bandung
40 Saw Win Banmaw University, Banmaw, Myanmar
41 Sayed Mohibbul Hossein Universiti Sains Malaysia
42 Shazril Saridan Universiti Sains Malaysia
43 Shuhaida Ismail Universiti Tun Hussein Onn Malaysia 
44 Siti Nur Hanisah Umar Universiti Sains Malaysia
45 Siti Nurleena Abu Mansor Universiti Sains Malaysia
46 Syazwan Syafiqah Sukri Universiti Sains Malaysia
47 Tran Thi Cam Giang TLU
48 Tran Tuan Thanh TLU
49 Tuan Poy Tee Universiti Putra Malaysia
50 Ummi Nurmasyitah Hassan Universiti Sains Malaysia
51 Usman Mohammed Yusuf Universiti Sains Malaysia
52 Wen Feng Lloyd Lee Universiti Sains Malaysia
53 Xin Yi Kh'ng Universiti Sains Malaysia

 

*Name of the confirmed participants will be updated soon once all the payments are processed. Please stay tuned!